Integrations Flora AI Solid Performers CRM
Flora AI + Solid Performers CRM

Connect Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM to Build Intelligent Automations

Choose a Trigger

Flora AI

When this happens...

Choose an Action

Solid Performers CRM

Automatically do this!

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM

Actions

Run a Technique

Run a Technique

Runs a selected Flora AI technique with the required inputs and returns a run ID and poll URL to track progress and retrieve outputs.

Get Run Status

Get Run Status

Retrieves the current status, progress, and output results of any Flora AI run technique or generation using the poll URL.

Create A Project

Create A Project

Creates a new project in your Flora AI workspace to organize generated assets and technique runs.

Generate Content

Generate Content

Generates AI content (image, video, audio, or text) from a prompt using any available Flora AI model. Returns a run ID and poll URL to track progress.

List Techniques

List Techniques

Retrieves a list of available Flora AI techniques with their names, descriptions, input schemas, and per-run cost.

List Projects

List Projects

Retrieves a list of all projects in your Flora AI workspace.

Request a new Action for Flora AI

Need help building your workflow?

Get help instantly from AI or reach out to our support team.

viaSocket Support

We're here to help

Online
viaSocket
What can I help you with?
How can I set trigger?
10:30 AM ✓

Instant answers

AI assistant available 24/7

Expert support

Connect with our specialists

Trusted & secure

Your data is safe with us

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I start an integration between Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM?

To start, connect both your Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM accounts to viaSocket. Once connected, you can set up a workflow where an event in Flora AI triggers actions in Solid Performers CRM (or vice versa).

Can we customize how data from Flora AI is recorded in Solid Performers CRM?

Absolutely. You can customize how Flora AI data is recorded in Solid Performers CRM. This includes choosing which data fields go into which fields of Solid Performers CRM, setting up custom formats, and filtering out unwanted information.

How often does the data sync between Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM?

The data sync between Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM typically happens in real-time through instant triggers. And a maximum of 15 minutes in case of a scheduled trigger.

Can I filter or transform data before sending it from Flora AI to Solid Performers CRM?

Yes, viaSocket allows you to add custom logic or use built-in filters to modify data according to your needs.

Is it possible to add conditions to the integration between Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM?

Yes, you can set conditional logic to control the flow of data between Flora AI and Solid Performers CRM. For instance, you can specify that data should only be sent if certain conditions are met, or you can create if/else statements to manage different outcomes.

Flora AI

About Flora AI

Flora AI is a creative AI platform that lets you run powerful visual techniques and generate images, videos, audio, and text using state-of-the-art AI models — all through a simple API.

Learn More
Solid Performers CRM

About Solid Performers CRM

We Help your Sales Team Close More Leads Faster & Smarter

Learn More