Integrate Agendor with Vouchery to automate workflows, sync data between apps, and eliminate repetitive tasks with AI-powered automation.
Start from a real workflow other teams are already running.
Agendor
When this happens...
New Activity
Deal Won
Update Deal
Update Organization
Update Person
New Deal
New Person
New Organization
Deal Lost
Deal Stage Updated
Deal Deleted
Vouchery
Automatically do this!
Create Customer
Create Redemption
Find Voucher
List Customers
Get Not Cancelled Redemptions
List Invalid Redemptions
Get All Cancelled Redemptions
List Project Integrations
List Project Subscriptions
List Users
Create Customer in Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowCreate Redemption in Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowFind Voucher in Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowList Customers from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowGet Not Cancelled Redemptions in Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowList Invalid Redemptions from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowGet All Cancelled Redemptions from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowList Project Integrations from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowList Project Subscriptions from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowList Users from Vouchery when New Activity in Agendor
Use this flowEverything you can automate between Agendor and Vouchery.
When this happensTriggers
A trigger is an event that starts a workflow.
Triggers when new activity created.
Check whether the deal status has been updated to **Won**.
Triggers when deal is updated.
Check if an organization has been updated.
Triggers when person is updated.
Triggers when new deal is created.
Action is the task that follows automatically within your Agendor integrations.
Create a task for a deal
Create organization task
Add a task to a person.
Update a deal using its ID
Get details for a deal by ID
Create a new deal for an organization by org id.

Follow a simple walkthrough to create, test, and launch your first automation.
Connect your apps
Link the apps you want to automate.
Configure your workflow
Set up triggers, actions, and map your data.
Test & publish
Test your workflow and publish it.
Recognized by leading review platforms and trusted by 10,000+ businesses worldwide.

Just describe the task in plain English. viaSocket AI selects the right apps, builds the workflow, maps the fields, and prepares everything for review before you publish.

Discover viaSocket, an AI-powered workflow automation platform with 2,000+ integrations. Learn what it is, how it works, and how to set up no-code automated workflows.

Five practical automation hacks to cut repetitive tasks and boost productivity using viaSocket, covering lead generation, onboarding, accounting, support, and HR.

Explore workflow automation: its definition, benefits, how it works, real-world examples, and how to automate with viaSocket.

Discover what webhooks are, how they work, and when to use them. Compare push-based webhooks with APIs and polling, with practical examples and ViaSocket integration.
viaSocket Support
We're here to help
Instant answers
AI assistant available 24/7
Expert support
Connect with our specialists
Trusted & secure
Your data is safe with us
No credit card required. Set up your first workflow in minutes.
Customer relationship management platform where user can manage organizations, people, task and deals.
Learn moreVouchery is a comprehensive platform designed to streamline the creation, management, and optimization of promotional campaigns and vouchers. It offers businesses the tools to enhance customer engagement and drive sales through targeted promotions.
Learn moreSign up for a free viaSocket account, then authorize both your Agendor and Vouchery accounts. From there, pick a trigger in one app and an action in the other. Your first workflow can be live in under five minutes.
Yes. viaSocket uses instant triggers where available, so data moves between Agendor and Vouchery as soon as the event happens. Scheduled polling triggers run at a maximum interval of 15 minutes.
Yes. You can map specific fields, apply filters to skip records that do not match your conditions, and transform values before they reach Vouchery. No coding required.
Yes. You can set up a workflow where Agendor triggers actions in Vouchery, and a separate workflow where Vouchery triggers actions in Agendor. Both run independently and in real time.
viaSocket logs every run so you can see exactly what succeeded and what failed. Failed tasks can be retried from the dashboard without re-configuring the workflow.
Yes, there is a free plan that covers basic workflows between Agendor and Vouchery. Paid plans unlock higher task limits, faster polling, and advanced features like multi-step workflows and conditional logic.
No. The entire Agendor and Vouchery integration is built through a visual, point-and-click interface. Code blocks are available if you want them, but they are never required.