Integrations OnOffice Enterprise AltTextify
OnOffice Enterprise + AltTextify

Connect OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify to Build Intelligent Automations

Choose a Trigger

OnOffice Enterprise

When this happens...

Choose an Action

AltTextify

Automatically do this!

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify

Actions

Create Agent Log Entry

Create Agent Log Entry

Create agent activity log

Create Calendar Appointment

Create Calendar Appointment

Create calendar appointment

Get Appointments

Get Appointments

Get appointments between dates

Get Estate Listings

Get Estate Listings

Retrieve estate listings

Create Estate

Create Estate

Create a new property listing

Generate Image Alt Text

Generate Image Alt Text

Create alt text from image URL

Need help building your workflow?

Get help instantly from AI or reach out to our support team.

viaSocket Support

We're here to help

Online
viaSocket
What can I help you with?
How can I set trigger?
10:30 AM ✓

Instant answers

AI assistant available 24/7

Expert support

Connect with our specialists

Trusted & secure

Your data is safe with us

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I start an integration between OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify?

To start, connect both your OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify accounts to viaSocket. Once connected, you can set up a workflow where an event in OnOffice Enterprise triggers actions in AltTextify (or vice versa).

Can we customize how data from OnOffice Enterprise is recorded in AltTextify?

Absolutely. You can customize how OnOffice Enterprise data is recorded in AltTextify. This includes choosing which data fields go into which fields of AltTextify, setting up custom formats, and filtering out unwanted information.

How often does the data sync between OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify?

The data sync between OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify typically happens in real-time through instant triggers. And a maximum of 15 minutes in case of a scheduled trigger.

Can I filter or transform data before sending it from OnOffice Enterprise to AltTextify?

Yes, viaSocket allows you to add custom logic or use built-in filters to modify data according to your needs.

Is it possible to add conditions to the integration between OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify?

Yes, you can set conditional logic to control the flow of data between OnOffice Enterprise and AltTextify. For instance, you can specify that data should only be sent if certain conditions are met, or you can create if/else statements to manage different outcomes.

OnOffice Enterprise

About OnOffice Enterprise

Due to the level of innovation, quality and reliability, onOffice estate software is a web-based tool that enables a plethora of activities such as cloud networking, optimization of work processes, creation of goal-oriented websites as well as efficient marketing.

Learn More
AltTextify

About AltTextify

AltTextify is a tool designed to generate descriptive alt text for images, enhancing accessibility and improving SEO for websites and applications.

Learn More