Integrations OnOffice Enterprise ScrapeGraphAI
OnOffice Enterprise + ScrapeGraphAI

Connect OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI to Build Intelligent Automations

Choose a Trigger

OnOffice Enterprise

When this happens...

Choose an Action

ScrapeGraphAI

Automatically do this!

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI

Actions

Create Agent Log Entry

Create Agent Log Entry

Create agent activity log

Create Calendar Appointment

Create Calendar Appointment

Create calendar appointment

Get Appointments

Get Appointments

Get appointments between dates

Get Estate Listings

Get Estate Listings

Retrieve estate listings

Create Estate

Create Estate

Create a new property listing

Convert Web Content to Markdown

Convert Web Content to Markdown

Converts web content to clean, structured markdown.

Need help building your workflow?

Get help instantly from AI or reach out to our support team.

viaSocket Support

We're here to help

Online
viaSocket
What can I help you with?
How can I set trigger?
10:30 AM ✓

Instant answers

AI assistant available 24/7

Expert support

Connect with our specialists

Trusted & secure

Your data is safe with us

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I start an integration between OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI?

To start, connect both your OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI accounts to viaSocket. Once connected, you can set up a workflow where an event in OnOffice Enterprise triggers actions in ScrapeGraphAI (or vice versa).

Can we customize how data from OnOffice Enterprise is recorded in ScrapeGraphAI?

Absolutely. You can customize how OnOffice Enterprise data is recorded in ScrapeGraphAI. This includes choosing which data fields go into which fields of ScrapeGraphAI, setting up custom formats, and filtering out unwanted information.

How often does the data sync between OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI?

The data sync between OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI typically happens in real-time through instant triggers. And a maximum of 15 minutes in case of a scheduled trigger.

Can I filter or transform data before sending it from OnOffice Enterprise to ScrapeGraphAI?

Yes, viaSocket allows you to add custom logic or use built-in filters to modify data according to your needs.

Is it possible to add conditions to the integration between OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI?

Yes, you can set conditional logic to control the flow of data between OnOffice Enterprise and ScrapeGraphAI. For instance, you can specify that data should only be sent if certain conditions are met, or you can create if/else statements to manage different outcomes.

OnOffice Enterprise

About OnOffice Enterprise

Due to the level of innovation, quality and reliability, onOffice estate software is a web-based tool that enables a plethora of activities such as cloud networking, optimization of work processes, creation of goal-oriented websites as well as efficient marketing.

Learn More
ScrapeGraphAI

About ScrapeGraphAI

ScrapeGraphAI is a powerful tool designed to simplify the process of web scraping and data extraction. It leverages advanced AI algorithms to efficiently gather and organize data from various online sources, making it an essential tool for businesses and developers who need to collect large volumes of data for analysis and decision-making.

Learn More