Integrations Arihant PLUS kirimemail
Arihant PLUS + kirimemail

Connect Arihant PLUS and kirimemail to Build Intelligent Automations

Choose a Trigger

Arihant PLUS

When this happens...

Choose an Action

kirimemail

Automatically do this!

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of Arihant PLUS and kirimemail

Enable Integrations or automations with these events of Arihant PLUS and kirimemail

Actions

Get Order Trail

Get Order Trail

Get order trail and status

Get Holdings

Get Holdings

Fetch Demat holdings and P&L

Get Account Funds

Get Account Funds

View available account funds

Place Order

Place Order

Place stock or F&O order

Get Orders

Get Orders

Fetch order book or status

Search Stocks

Search Stocks

Search stocks and get prices

Need help building your workflow?

Get help instantly from AI or reach out to our support team.

viaSocket Support

We're here to help

Online
viaSocket
What can I help you with?
How can I set trigger?
10:30 AM ✓

Instant answers

AI assistant available 24/7

Expert support

Connect with our specialists

Trusted & secure

Your data is safe with us

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I start an integration between Arihant PLUS and kirimemail?

To start, connect both your Arihant PLUS and kirimemail accounts to viaSocket. Once connected, you can set up a workflow where an event in Arihant PLUS triggers actions in kirimemail (or vice versa).

Can we customize how data from Arihant PLUS is recorded in kirimemail?

Absolutely. You can customize how Arihant PLUS data is recorded in kirimemail. This includes choosing which data fields go into which fields of kirimemail, setting up custom formats, and filtering out unwanted information.

How often does the data sync between Arihant PLUS and kirimemail?

The data sync between Arihant PLUS and kirimemail typically happens in real-time through instant triggers. And a maximum of 15 minutes in case of a scheduled trigger.

Can I filter or transform data before sending it from Arihant PLUS to kirimemail?

Yes, viaSocket allows you to add custom logic or use built-in filters to modify data according to your needs.

Is it possible to add conditions to the integration between Arihant PLUS and kirimemail?

Yes, you can set conditional logic to control the flow of data between Arihant PLUS and kirimemail. For instance, you can specify that data should only be sent if certain conditions are met, or you can create if/else statements to manage different outcomes.

Arihant PLUS

About Arihant PLUS

Arihant PLUS offers secure online trading, stock market investing, mutual funds, IPO access, portfolio management, and research tools in one powerful investment platform.

Learn More
kirimemail

About kirimemail

Kirim.Email is an email marketing solution for any size of business, currently operated in the Indonesian and ASEAN market. Send your newsletter easily with KIRIM.EMAIL.

Learn More